Bilanz (Doppel) - (seit 2006)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Lind, Leander74.42%3243
2Runge, Werner71.70%152212
3Siebert, Andreas71.66%225314
4Painer, Thomas69.05%145210
5Edelmann, Dorothea68.68%182265
6Huy, Volker67.06%171255
7Bender, Andreas66.00%66100
8Reichert, Rebecca62.93%146232
9Dörrich, Patrick62.50%145232
10Wittwer, Arno61.24%128209
11Huy, Christian60.83%132217
12Rössle, Mareike58.90%96163
13Kist, Waldemar57.67%173300
14Schmidt, Rüdiger57.28%122213
15Semar, Jonas57.22%202353
16Huynh, Felix55.36%3156
17Waschitschek, Henning55.02%126229
18Schork, Alexandra54.04%147272
19Fichter, Noah54.00%54100
20Schmitt, Joachim53.19%100188
21Efimtschuk, Viktor53.06%78147
22Weiser, Stephan52.55%103196
23Stahl, Daniel52.50%126240
24Koch, Anton52.26%139266
25Stephan, Katrin52.17%3669
26Peng, Weiguo52.16%121232
27Frank, Sven51.98%131252
28Koch, Andre51.75%163315
29Hammerl, Levin51.22%2141
30Accorsi, Francis51.18%87170
31Kretzschmer, Ute50.91%56110
32Gimber, Manfred48.74%58119
33Thomaier, Carolin48.28%1429
34Huth, Margit48.09%88183
35Körner, Piyawat46.86%82175
36Mack, Jürgen46.58%136292
37Siebert, Tabea46.55%108232
38Deutsch, Eugen46.06%111241
39Herkel, Philipp46.03%2963
40Momber, Stefanie45.45%511
41Kazakis, Dimitrios44.77%124277
42Brachet, Tobias44.58%3783
43Schönit, Klaus44.29%128289
44Frey, Miriam44.00%88200
45Reichert, Josua43.75%3580
46Denninger, Stefanie43.16%4195
47Grünewald, Barbara43.16%4195
48Blake, Duncan39.62%2153
49Magyar, Martin39.58%1948
50Frankenreiter, Paul36.84%719
51Krappel, Silvia34.78%823
52Laaber, Agathe25.66%39152
53Dorsch, Max24.00%1250
54Koch, Saskia22.22%418
55Ehret, Neele16.67%16