Bilanz (Einzel) - (Saison 2023/24)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Deutsch, Eugen80.00%810
2Koch, Anton71.43%1014
3Huy, Volker63.64%711
4Waschitschek, Henning62.50%1016
5Kazakis, Dimitrios62.07%1829
6Herkel, Philipp59.09%2644
7Frey, Miriam59.09%1322
8Schork, Alexandra57.89%1119
9Mack, Jürgen56.41%2239
10Semar, Jonas53.57%1528
11Hammerl, Levin50.00%1020
12Frankenreiter, Paul50.00%36
13Siebert, Andreas48.15%1327
14Peng, Weiguo38.46%1026
15Huy, Christian37.50%38
16Schmitt, Joachim33.33%515
17Körner, Piyawat31.25%1032
18Koch, Andre20.00%525
19Stahl, Daniel20.00%315
20Bender, Andreas18.75%316
21Weiser, Stephan16.67%212
22Magyar, Martin16.67%16
23Frank, Sven13.04%323
24Dorsch, Max8.70%223