Bilanzänderung (Doppel) - (Saison 2023/24)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanzänderung Bilanz neu Bilanz alt
1Frankenreiter, Paul10.17%36.84%26.67%
2Mack, Jürgen1.80%46.58%44.78%
3Semar, Jonas1.40%57.22%55.82%
4Siebert, Andreas1.19%71.66%70.47%
5Koch, Anton0.70%52.26%51.56%
6Waschitschek, Henning0.47%55.02%54.55%
7Weiser, Stephan0.17%52.55%52.38%
8Kazakis, Dimitrios0.15%44.77%44.62%
9Schönit, Klaus0.04%44.29%44.25%
10Lind, Leander0.00%74.42%74.42%
11Runge, Werner0.00%71.70%71.70%
12Painer, Thomas0.00%69.05%69.05%
13Edelmann, Dorothea0.00%68.68%68.68%
14Reichert, Rebecca0.00%62.93%62.93%
15Dörrich, Patrick0.00%62.50%62.50%
16Wittwer, Arno0.00%61.24%61.24%
17Rössle, Mareike0.00%58.90%58.90%
18Kist, Waldemar0.00%57.67%57.67%
19Schmidt, Rüdiger0.00%57.28%57.28%
20Huynh, Felix0.00%55.36%55.36%
21Fichter, Noah0.00%54.00%54.00%
22Efimtschuk, Viktor0.00%53.06%53.06%
23Stephan, Katrin0.00%52.17%52.17%
24Accorsi, Francis0.00%51.18%51.18%
25Kretzschmer, Ute0.00%50.91%50.91%
26Gimber, Manfred0.00%48.74%48.74%
27Thomaier, Carolin0.00%48.28%48.28%
28Huth, Margit0.00%48.09%48.09%
29Siebert, Tabea0.00%46.55%46.55%
30Momber, Stefanie0.00%45.45%45.45%
31Brachet, Tobias0.00%44.58%44.58%
32Reichert, Josua0.00%43.75%43.75%
33Denninger, Stefanie0.00%43.16%43.16%
34Grünewald, Barbara0.00%43.16%43.16%
35Blake, Duncan0.00%39.62%39.62%
36Krappel, Silvia0.00%34.78%34.78%
37Laaber, Agathe0.00%25.66%25.66%
38Koch, Saskia0.00%22.22%22.22%
39Ehret, Neele0.00%16.67%16.67%
40Stahl, Daniel-0.09%52.50%52.59%
41Frey, Miriam-0.15%44.00%44.15%
42Huy, Christian-0.20%60.83%61.03%
43Schmitt, Joachim-0.22%53.19%53.41%
44Huy, Volker-0.28%67.06%67.34%
45Deutsch, Eugen-0.75%46.06%46.81%
46Koch, Andre-0.76%51.75%52.51%
47Schork, Alexandra-1.13%54.04%55.17%
48Magyar, Martin-1.33%39.58%40.91%
49Dorsch, Max-1.64%24.00%25.64%
50Körner, Piyawat-2.16%46.86%49.02%
51Frank, Sven-2.83%51.98%54.81%
52Peng, Weiguo-3.24%52.16%55.40%
53Hammerl, Levin-3.62%51.22%54.84%
54Bender, Andreas-6.41%66.00%72.41%
55Herkel, Philipp-6.75%46.03%52.78%