Bilanzänderung (Doppel) - (Saison 2026/27)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanzänderung Bilanz neu Bilanz alt
1Hettinger, Adrian100.00%100.00%0.00%
2Bangert, Micha100.00%100.00%0.00%
3Hügel, Lewin0.69%32.69%32.00%
4Öhlschläger, Laura0.67%56.92%56.25%
5Siebert, Tabea0.46%47.01%46.55%
6Mack, Jürgen0.35%46.25%45.90%
7Weiser, Stephan0.34%55.90%55.56%
8Koch, Andre0.26%54.24%53.98%
9Stahl, Daniel0.25%57.39%57.14%
10Efimtschuk, Viktor0.23%53.29%53.06%
11Deutsch, Eugen0.20%45.42%45.22%
12Frank, Sven0.15%51.72%51.57%
13Schönit, Klaus0.04%43.55%43.51%
14Huy, Volker0.00%65.31%65.31%
15Huy, Christian0.00%60.83%60.83%
16Bakan, Evelyn0.00%59.32%59.32%
17Fichter, Noah0.00%54.00%54.00%
18Waschitschek, Henning0.00%53.70%53.70%
19Huynh, Felix0.00%52.24%52.24%
20Hammerl, Levin0.00%51.11%51.11%
21Gimber, Manfred0.00%48.74%48.74%
22Gaburi, Daniel0.00%47.14%47.14%
23Körner, Piyawat0.00%46.08%46.08%
24Kazakis, Dimitrios0.00%44.33%44.33%
25Koch, Saskia0.00%20.00%20.00%
26Monninger, Bernhard0.00%0.00%0.00%
27Zalesny, Radoslaw0.00%0.00%0.00%
28Peng, Weiguo-0.02%52.86%52.88%
29Semar, Jonas-0.03%57.51%57.54%
30Splettstößer, David-0.07%34.55%34.62%
31Siebert, Andreas-0.12%70.70%70.82%
32Laaber, Agathe-0.14%23.93%24.07%
33Bender, Andreas-0.32%60.29%60.61%
34Koch, Anton-0.35%50.85%51.20%
35Herkel, Philipp-0.47%44.21%44.68%
36Dorsch, Max-1.54%20.00%21.54%