Bilanz (Einzel) - (seit 2006)

Rang Name, Vorname Bilanz Siege Spiele
1Fichter, Noah83.47%202242
2Edelmann, Dorothea72.82%426585
3Lind, Leander67.19%86128
4Rössle, Mareike66.67%214321
5Reichert, Rebecca65.06%311478
6Huynh, Felix64.94%113174
7Körner, Piyawat63.53%216340
8Thomaier, Carolin63.49%4063
9Peng, Weiguo61.67%222360
10Frank, Sven59.11%240406
11Bender, Andreas58.97%92156
12Koch, Andre57.14%304532
13Mack, Jürgen56.84%266468
14Dörrich, Patrick56.76%214377
15Schork, Alexandra56.32%343609
16Herkel, Philipp56.30%76135
17Wittwer, Arno56.21%172306
18Siebert, Andreas56.17%296527
19Reichert, Josua56.04%102182
20Semar, Jonas55.69%318571
21Huy, Volker55.65%207372
22Waschitschek, Henning55.65%202363
23Schmitt, Joachim55.43%148267
24Painer, Thomas55.33%187338
25Huth, Margit55.31%203367
26Siebert, Tabea55.30%245443
27Efimtschuk, Viktor54.92%134244
28Schönit, Klaus54.68%263481
29Stahl, Daniel54.57%209383
30Runge, Werner54.37%168309
31Brachet, Tobias53.81%113210
32Stephan, Katrin53.57%90168
33Kretzschmer, Ute53.38%142266
34Kist, Waldemar52.97%232438
35Accorsi, Francis50.94%136267
36Koch, Anton50.93%220432
37Blake, Duncan50.79%97191
38Weiser, Stephan49.02%150306
39Frey, Miriam48.56%203418
40Hammerl, Levin47.52%67141
41Kazakis, Dimitrios46.81%176376
42Huy, Christian46.43%156336
43Magyar, Martin46.15%3678
44Schmidt, Rüdiger45.95%159346
45Deutsch, Eugen45.14%172381
46Gimber, Manfred44.86%96214
47Krappel, Silvia37.29%2259
48Laaber, Agathe35.75%158442
49Denninger, Stefanie35.59%84236
50Grünewald, Barbara32.74%73223
51Momber, Stefanie28.00%725
52Frankenreiter, Paul25.00%624
53Dorsch, Max22.22%1881
54Koch, Saskia18.97%1158
55Ehret, Neele10.64%547